September 17, 2021

Lindsay Armaou Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2019

Lindsay Armaou Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lindsay Armaou was born on 18-12-1978 in Athens, Greece. She is a Greek & Irish Singer, Film Actress & Musician.


Other Name: Lindsay Gael Christina Elaine Armaou, Banoffy
Other Professions: Film Actress Musician
Lindsay Armaou Wiki Link

Lindsay Armaou Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lindsay Armaou's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Lindsay Armaou

Lindsay Armaou Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 8 months, 30 days old age Lindsay Armaou will turn 43 on 18 December, 2021. Only 3 months, 7 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lindsay Armaou has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%