Lindsay Ellingson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Lindsay Ellingson

#95 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 November, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Moreno Valley , Riverside , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : November 19, 2018

Other Name: Lindsay Marie Ellingson
Other Professions : Businesswoman

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

34 years, 3 months, 4 days old age. Lindsay Ellingson will turn 35 on 19 November, 2019. Only 8 months, 26 days, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lindsay Ellingson has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Lindsay Ellingson was born on 19-11-1984 in Moreno Valley in the state of California, United States. She is an American Fashion Model & Businesswomen who graced the covers of GQ, Vogue, Elle & L'Officiel etc.



Family Relatives and Relation

She is married to Sean Clayton since 2014.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays