August 17, 2022

Lindsay Ellingson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 11, 2019

Lindsay Ellingson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lindsay Ellingson was born on 19-11-1984 in Moreno Valley in the state of California, United States. She is an American Fashion Model & Businesswomen who graced the covers of GQ, Vogue, Elle & L'Officiel etc.


Other Name: Lindsay Marie Ellingson
Other Professions: Businessperson

Lindsay Ellingson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to Sean Clayton since 2014.

Life's Important Dates Of Lindsay Ellingson

Lindsay Ellingson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 8months, 29 days old age Lindsay Ellingson will turn 38 on 19 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 1 days, her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lindsay Ellingson has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%