March 29, 2020

Lindsay Sloane Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 24, 2017

Other Name: Lindsay Sloane Leikin
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Lindsay Sloane Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


42 years, 7 months, 21 days old age Lindsay Sloane will turn 43 on 08 August, 2020. Only 4 months, 9 days, 3 hours, 20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lindsay Sloane has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

Short Biography

Lindsay Sloane was born on 08-08-1977 in Long Island in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Lindsay Sloane Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Lindsay Sloane

Lindsay Sloane Popularity on Social Media