August 14, 2022

Lisa De Vanna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 10, 2019

Lisa De Vanna Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lisa De Vanna was born on 14-11-1984 in Perth in the state of Western Australia, Australia. She is an Australian Football Player.


Other Name: Lisa Marie De Vanna

Life's Important Dates Of Lisa De Vanna

Lisa De Vanna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 9months, 0 day old age Lisa De Vanna will turn 38 on 14 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 30 days, 12 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lisa De Vanna has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%