January 27, 2022

Lisa Gastineau Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 11, 2018

Short Biography

Lisa Gastineau was born on 11-12-1959 in Rockland in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Socialist & Television Personality.


Other Name: Lisa D'Amico, Lisa D'Amico Gastineau
Other Professions: Television Personality

Life's Important Dates Of Lisa Gastineau

Lisa Gastineau Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 1month, 16 days old age Lisa Gastineau will turn 63 on 11 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 13 days, 12 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lisa Gastineau has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%