June 26, 2022

Lisa Katselas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 8, 2018

Short Biography

Lisa Katselas was born on 12-02-1959 in Pittsburgh in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Film Producer.


Other Name: Lisa Katselas Paré
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Lisa Katselas

Lisa Katselas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 4months, 14 days old age Lisa Katselas will turn 64 on 12 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 16 days, 3 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lisa Katselas has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%