September 19, 2021

Lisa Kudrow Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 30, 2018

Lisa Kudrow Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lisa Kudrow was born on 30-07-1963 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Comedian, Writer, Screenwriter & Television Producer.


Other Name: Lisa Valerie Kudrow
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist Comedian Writer Screenwriter Television Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Lisa Kudrow Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Lisa Kudrow

Lisa Kudrow Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 1 month, 20 days old age Lisa Kudrow will turn 59 on 30 July, 2022. Only 10 months, 10 days, 12 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lisa Kudrow has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%