August 14, 2022

Lisa Marie Varon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 9, 2018

Lisa Marie Varon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lisa Marie Varon was born on 10-02-1971 in San Bernardino in the state of California, United States. She is an American Wrestler, Bodybuilder, Television Actress, Wrestling Manager & Model.


Other Name: Lisa Marie Sole, Victoria, Tara, Head Bitch in Charge
Other Professions: Bodybuilder Television Actress Wrestling Manager Model
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Lisa Marie Varon

Lisa Marie Varon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 6months, 4 days old age Lisa Marie Varon will turn 52 on 10 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 26 days, 10 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lisa Marie Varon has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%