November 13, 2019

Lisa Rinna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 10, 2017

Other Name: Lisa Deanna Rinna
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Personality Television Presenter Fashion Designer Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Lisa Rinna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


56 years, 4 months, 2 days old age Lisa Rinna will turn 57 on 11 July, 2020. Only 7 months, 27 days, 19 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lisa Rinna has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Lisa Rinna was born on 11-07-1963 in Orange in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Personality, Television Presenter, Fashion Designer & Model.

Lisa Rinna Wiki Link

Lisa Rinna Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lisa Rinna's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Lisa Rinna

Lisa Rinna Popularity on Social Media