August 19, 2022

Lisa Vultaggio Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2018

Short Biography

Lisa Vultaggio was born on 20-01-1973 in Vancouver in the state of British Columbia, Canada. She is a Canadian Television Actress.


Other Name: Lisa R. Vultaggio

Lisa Vultaggio Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lisa Vultaggio's family, relatives;
Husband Jonathan Jackson

Life's Important Dates Of Lisa Vultaggio

Lisa Vultaggio Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 6months, 30 days old age Lisa Vultaggio will turn 50 on 20 January, 2023. Only 5 months, 18 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lisa Vultaggio has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%