December 09, 2022

Lissy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 30, 2019

Lissy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lissy was born on 03-02-1967 in Ernakulam in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Lissy Lakshmi
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil Telugu

Lissy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lissy 's family, relatives;
Daughter Kalyani Priyadarshan

Life's Important Dates Of Lissy

Lissy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 10months, 6 days old age Lissy will turn 56 on 03 February, 2023. Only 1 months, 24 days, 10 hours,19 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lissy has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%