Lissy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Lissy

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 February, 1967
BIRTH PLACE Ernakulam , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : January 30, 2019

Other Name: Lissy Lakshmi
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil Telugu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 1 month, 21 days old age. Lissy will turn 53 on 03 February, 2020. Only 10 months, 9 days, 15 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lissy has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Lissy was born on 03-02-1967 in Ernakulam in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Lissy 's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays