August 09, 2022

Lita Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 28, 2017

Lita Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lita was born on 14-04-1975 in Fort Lauderdale in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Wrestler, Singer, Announcer & Wrestling Manager.


Other Name: Amy Christine Dumas, Angelica, Miss Congeniality
Other Professions: Singer Announcer Wrestling Manager
Appearance: WWE WWF

Lita Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Mike Dumas
Mother Christie Dumas
Brother Billy Dumas
Sister None
Affair/Boyfriend Not Known
Marital Status Unmarried

He was born to Mike Dumas & Christie Dumas. He has a brother named Billy Dumas.

Life's Important Dates Of Lita

Lita Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 3months, 26 days old age Lita will turn 48 on 14 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 4 days, 18 hours,11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lita has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%