August 18, 2019

Liton Das Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2019

Other Name: Liton Kumar Das, Liton

Liton Das Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


24 years, 10 months, 5 days old age Liton Das will turn 25 on 13 October, 2019. Only 1 months, 24 days, 19 hours, 56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Liton Das has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%

Short Biography

Liton Das was born on 13-10-1994 in Dinajpur, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Cricket Player.

Liton Das Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Liton Das