August 12, 2022

Liv Tyler Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 29, 2017

Liv Tyler Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Liv Tyler was born on 01-07-1977 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model & Television Actress.


Other Name: Liv Rundgren Tyler, Liv Rundgren
Other Professions: Model Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Liv Tyler Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Liv Tyler's family, relatives;
Father Steven Tyler
Mother Bebe Buell

Life's Important Dates Of Liv Tyler

Liv Tyler Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 1month, 11 days old age Liv Tyler will turn 46 on 01 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 18 days, 9 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Liv Tyler has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%