June 04, 2020

Liza Huber Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2018

Other Name: Liza Victoria Huber
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actress Theatre Actress

Liza Huber Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


45 years, 3 months, 13 days old age Liza Huber will turn 46 on 22 February, 2021. Only 8 months, 17 days, 22 hours, 45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Liza Huber has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%

Short Biography

Liza Huber was born on 22-02-1975 in Long Beach in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress & Theatre Actress.

Liza Huber Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Liza Huber