June 30, 2022

Lizzy Pattinson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Husband, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 4, 2020

Short Biography

Lizzy Pattinson was born on 14-11-1983 in in the state of London, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Musician, Television Actress & Songwriter.


Other Name: Elizabeth Pattinson
Other Professions: Musician Television Actress Songwriter

Lizzy Pattinson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lizzy Pattinson's family, relatives;
Brother Robert Pattinson

Life's Important Dates Of Lizzy Pattinson

Lizzy Pattinson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 7months, 16 days old age Lizzy Pattinson will turn 39 on 14 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 14 days, 10 hours,46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lizzy Pattinson has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%