January 27, 2021

LL Cool J Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

LL Cool J Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

LL Cool J was born on 14-01-1968 in Bay Shore, Suffolk in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Rapper, Film Actor, Author, Entrepreneur, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Recording Artist & Songwriter.


Other Name: James Todd Smith, Ladies Love Cool James
Other Professions: Film Actor Author Entrepreneur Television Actor Theatre Actor Recording Artist Songwriter
Appearance: Hollywood
LL Cool J Wiki Link

LL Cool J Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of LL Cool J

LL Cool J Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 0 month, 13 days old age LL Cool J will turn 54 on 14 January, 2022. Only 11 months, 17 days, 4 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

LL Cool J has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%