August 16, 2022

Lloyd Banks Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 30, 2018

Lloyd Banks Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lloyd Banks was born on 30-04-1982 in New Carrollton in the state of Maryland, United States. He is an American Rapper, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Christopher Charles Lloyd
Other Professions: Recording Artist Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Lloyd Banks

Lloyd Banks Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 3months, 17 days old age Lloyd Banks will turn 41 on 30 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 13 days, 23 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lloyd Banks has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%