September 29, 2020

Lohithaswa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 22, 2018

Short Biography

Lohithaswa was born on 05-08-1947 in Tumkur in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Television Actor, Writer, Playwright & Professor.


Other Name: Lohithaswa T.S
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Television Actor Writer Playwright Professor
Appearance: Kannada
Lohithaswa Wiki Link

Lohithaswa Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lohithaswa's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Lohithaswa

Lohithaswa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 1 month, 24 days old age Lohithaswa will turn 74 on 05 August, 2021. Only 10 months, 6 days, 14 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lohithaswa has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%