September 27, 2022

Loic Remy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 2, 2019

Loic Remy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Loic Remy was born on 02-01-1987 in Rillieux-la-Pape, France. He is a French Football Player.


Other Name: Loïc Alex Teliére Hubert Rémy

Loic Remy Popular Videos

Loic Remy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is the cousin of footballer Abbas Shengeeti.

Life's Important Dates Of Loic Remy

Loic Remy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 8months, 25 days old age Loic Remy will turn 36 on 02 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 5 days, 9 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Loic Remy has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%