August 14, 2022

Lola Glaudini Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 23, 2018

Short Biography

Lola Glaudini was born on 24-11-1971 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Lola Luna Glaudini
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Lola Glaudini Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Robert Glaudini and Nina Rosen. She is married to Stuart England since 2005.

Life's Important Dates Of Lola Glaudini

Lola Glaudini Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 8months, 21 days old age Lola Glaudini will turn 51 on 24 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 9 days, 11 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lola Glaudini has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%