July 03, 2022

Lolo Jones (Runner) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2022

Lolo Jones Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lolo Jones was born on 05-08-1982 in Des Moines in the state of Iowa, United States. She is an American Runner, Hurdler and Bobsledder.


Other Name: Lori Susan Jones
Other Professions: Hurdler Bobsledder

Life's Important Dates Of Lolo Jones

Lolo Jones Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 10months, 28 days old age Lolo Jones will turn 40 on 05 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 1 days, 9 hours,24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lolo Jones has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%