August 12, 2022

Lolo Soetoro Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 2, 2018

Short Biography

Lolo Soetoro was born on 02-01-1935 in Bandung, Priangan in the Province of West Java, Indonesia. He was an Indonesian Geographer.


Other Name: Lolo Soetoro Mangunharjo, Mangundikardjo, Lolo Sutoro

Lolo Soetoro Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Lolo Soetoro died on 02-03-1987 in Jakarta, Indonesia. He died of Liver failure at age of 52.

DEATHDAY 2 March,1987 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Jakarta
DEATH COUNTRY Indonesia

Lolo Soetoro Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lolo Soetoro's family, relatives;
Daughter Maya Soetoro-Ng

Life's Important Dates Of Lolo Soetoro

Lolo Soetoro Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Lolo Soetoro was 52 years 2 months & 0 day old age.