June 30, 2022

Loreen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 15, 2018

Loreen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Loreen was born on 16-10-1983 in Stockholm, Sodermanland, Sweden. She is a Swedish Singer, Musician, Television Personality & Record Producer.


Other Name: Lorine Zineb Nora Talhaoui
Other Professions: Musician Television Personality Record Producer

Loreen Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Loreen

Loreen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 8months, 14 days old age Loreen will turn 39 on 16 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 15 days, 21 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Loreen has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%