December 02, 2021

Lori Greiner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 11, 2019

Lori Greiner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lori Greiner was born on 09-12-1969 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Inventor, Entrepreneur, Television Personality, Writer, Author & Businessperson.


Other Name: The Queen of QVC, Warm Blooded Shark
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Television Personality Writer Author Businessperson
Lori Greiner Wiki Link

Lori Greiner Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to Dan Greiner since 2010.

Life's Important Dates Of Lori Greiner

Lori Greiner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 11 months, 23 days old age Lori Greiner will turn 52 on 09 December, 2021. Only 6 days, 15 hours, 19 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lori Greiner has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%