June 16, 2019

Lori Loughlin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2019

Other Name: Lori Anne Loughlin
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Producer Soap Opera Actress Voice Artist Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Lori Loughlin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


54 years, 10 months, 19 days old age Lori Loughlin will turn 55 on 28 July, 2019. Only 1 months, 11 days, 11 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lori Loughlin has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Lori Loughlin was born on 28-07-1964 in Queens, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Producer, Soap Opera Actress, Voice Artist & Model.

Lori Loughlin Wiki Link