November 28, 2021

Lou Ferrigno Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 8, 2017

Lou Ferrigno Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lou Ferrigno was born on 09-11-1951 in Brooklyn, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Bodybuilder & Fitness Trainer.


Other Name: Louis Jude Ferrigno
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Bodybuilder Fitness Trainer
Appearance: Hollywood
Lou Ferrigno Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Lou Ferrigno

Lou Ferrigno Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 0 month, 19 days old age Lou Ferrigno will turn 71 on 09 November, 2022. Only 11 months, 11 days, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lou Ferrigno has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%