November 23, 2020

Louane Emera Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2018

Louane Emera Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Louane Emera was born on 26-11-1996 in Henin-Beaumont, France. She is a French Singer, Songwriter & Film Actress.


Other Name: Louane, Anne Peichert
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actress
Louane Emera Wiki Link

Louane Emera Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Jean-Pierre Peichert and Isabel Peichert.

Life's Important Dates Of Louane Emera

Louane Emera Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 11 months, 28 days old age Louane Emera will turn 24 on 26 November, 2020. Only 2 days, 1 hours, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Louane Emera has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%