September 25, 2020

Louis Hunter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Louis Hunter Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Louis Hunter was born on 17-03-1993 in Sydney in the state of New South Wales, Australia. He is an Australian Television Actor, Film Actor & Screenwriter.


Other Name: Louis T. Hunter
Other Professions: Film Actor Screenwriter
Appearance: Hollywood
Louis Hunter Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Louis Hunter

Louis Hunter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 6 months, 8 days old age Louis Hunter will turn 29 on 17 March, 2021. Only 5 months, 19 days, 1 hours, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Louis Hunter has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%