June 25, 2022

Louis Hynes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 8, 2018

Louis Hynes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Louis Hynes was born on 09-10-2001 in Oxford, England, United Kingdom. He is a British Television Actor.


Other Name: Louis Oliver Hynes

Louis Hynes Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Lisa Hynes and Andrew Hynes.

Life's Important Dates Of Louis Hynes

Louis Hynes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

20 years, 8months, 16 days old age Louis Hynes will turn 21 on 09 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 13 days, 16 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Louis Hynes has celebrated the total number of 21 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 21
    21
  • 4
    19%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%