December 01, 2022

Louis Tomlinson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Louis Tomlinson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Louis Tomlinson was born on 24-12-1991 in Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Singer, Songwriter, Television Actor, Football Player & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Louis William Tomlinson, Louis Troy Austin
Other Professions: Songwriter Television Actor Football Player Philanthropist

Louis Tomlinson Popular Videos

Louis Tomlinson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Johannah Deakin and Troy Austin. He has three sisters named Lottie Tomlinson, Felicite Tomlinson, and Georgia Austin. 

Life's Important Dates Of Louis Tomlinson

Louis Tomlinson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 11months, 7 days old age Louis Tomlinson will turn 31 on 24 December, 2022. Only 22 days, 18 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Louis Tomlinson has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%