November 29, 2022

Louis van Gaal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 8, 2018

Short Biography

Louis van Gaal was born on 08-08-1951 in Amsterdam, Netherlands. He is a Dutch Football Manager & Football Player.


Other Name: Aloysius Paulus Maria van Gaal
Other Professions: Football Player

Life's Important Dates Of Louis van Gaal

Louis van Gaal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 3months, 21 days old age Louis van Gaal will turn 72 on 08 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 9 days, 18 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Louis van Gaal has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%