Louisa Gummer Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Louisa Gummer

# 7388 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 June, 1991
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : June 11, 2018

Other Name: Louisa Jacobson Gummer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

27 years, 3 months, 7 days old age Louisa Gummer will turn 28 on 12 June, 2019. Only 8 months, 23 days, 10 hours, 38 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Louisa Gummer has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

About   Edit

Louisa Gummer was born on 12-06-1991 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Louisa Gummer's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays