August 18, 2022

Louise Goffin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2022

Louise Goffin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Louise Goffin was born on 23-03-1960 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Louise Lynn Goffin
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Louise Goffin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Louise Goffin's family, relatives;
Father Gerry Goffin
Mother Carole King
Sister Molly Larkey

Life's Important Dates Of Louise Goffin

Louise Goffin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 4months, 26 days old age Louise Goffin will turn 63 on 23 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 4 days, 13 hours,10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Louise Goffin has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%