Louise Goffin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Louise Goffin

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 March, 1960
BIRTH PLACE Brooklyn , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 58 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : February 8, 2018

Other Name: Louise Lynn Goffin
Other Professions : Songwriter Musician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

58 years, 11 months, 0 day old age. Louise Goffin will turn 59 on 23 March, 2019. Only 27 days, 19 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Louise Goffin has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Louise Goffin was born on 23-03-1960 in New York City in the state of New York, United States with Aries birthsign. She is American & Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Louise Goffin's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays