June 29, 2022

Louise Hay Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 7, 2017

Short Biography

Louise Hay was born on 08-10-1926 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Author, Spokesperson, Writer, Publisher, Motivator, Spiritualist & Founder.


Other Name: Lulu, Louise L. Hay, Louise Lynn Hay, Lois Hayes Modesto Junior
Other Professions: Spokesperson Writer Publisher Motivator Spiritualist Founder

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Louise Hay died on 30-08-2017 in San Diego, California, United States, Aged 90.

DEATHDAY 30 August,2017 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE San Diego, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Louise Hay

Louise Hay Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Louise Hay was 90 years 10 months & 22 days old age.