June 27, 2022

Louise Scruggs Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2019

Short Biography

Louise Scruggs was born on 17-02-1927 in Tennessee, United States. She was an American Manager.


Other Name: Louise Certain

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 02-02-2006 in Nashville in the state of Tennessee, United States at the age of 78.

DEATHDAY 2 February,2006 (Wednesday)
DEATH PLACE Nashville, Tennessee
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Louise Scruggs

Louise Scruggs Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Louise Scruggs was 78 years 11 months & 13 days old age.