October 19, 2020

Lu Han Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 20, 2018

Lu Han Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lu Han was born on 20-04-1990 in Haidian, Beijing, China. He is a Chinese Singer, Dancer, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Luhan
Other Professions: Dancer Film Actor Television Actor
Lu Han Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Lu Han

Lu Han Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 5 months, 29 days old age Lu Han will turn 31 on 20 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 3 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lu Han has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%