October 23, 2021

Lucas Grabeel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 22, 2018

Short Biography

Lucas Grabeel was born on 23-11-1984 in Springfield in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Voice Artist, Singer, Songwriter & Dancer who well known for his work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Lucas Stephen Grabeel
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Director Film Producer Voice Artist Singer Songwriter Dancer
Appearance: Hollywood
Lucas Grabeel Wiki Link

Lucas Grabeel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Stephen Grabeel and Jean Grabeel. He has a sister named Autumn Grabeel.

Life's Important Dates Of Lucas Grabeel

Lucas Grabeel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 11 months, 0 day old age Lucas Grabeel will turn 37 on 23 November, 2021. Only 30 days, 18 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lucas Grabeel has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%