June 30, 2022

Luis Coronel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 3, 2018

Luis Coronel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Luis Coronel was born on 03-02-1996 in Tucson in the state of Arizona, United States. He is a Spanish & Mexican Singer.


Other Name: Luis Miguel Coronel Gamez

Life's Important Dates Of Luis Coronel

Luis Coronel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 4months, 27 days old age Luis Coronel will turn 27 on 03 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 3 days, 1 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Luis Coronel has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%