January 18, 2022

Lukas Haas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 16, 2018

Short Biography

Lukas Haas was born on 16-04-1976 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Musician & Television Actor.


Other Name: Lukas Daniel Haas
Other Professions: Musician Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Lukas Haas

Lukas Haas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 9months, 2 days old age Lukas Haas will turn 46 on 16 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 28 days, his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lukas Haas has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%