December 10, 2022

Luke Benward Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 9, 2017

Luke Benward Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Luke Benward was born on 12-05-1995 in Franklin, Williamson in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Singer, Television Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Luke Aaron Benward
Other Professions: Singer Television Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Luke Benward

Luke Benward Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 6months, 28 days old age Luke Benward will turn 28 on 12 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 1 days, 17 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Luke Benward has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%