January 28, 2022

Luke Bryan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 17, 2018

Luke Bryan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Luke Bryan was born on 17-07-1976 in Leesburg in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Thomas Luther Bryan
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Luke Bryan

Luke Bryan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 6months, 11 days old age Luke Bryan will turn 46 on 17 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 18 days, 14 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Luke Bryan has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%