June 26, 2022

Luke Evans Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2022

Luke Evans Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Luke Evans was born on 15-04-1979 in Pontypool in the state of Wales, United Kingdom. He is a Welsh Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Musician.


Other Name: Luke George Evans
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Luke Evans

Luke Evans Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 2months, 11 days old age Luke Evans will turn 44 on 15 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 19 days, 12 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Luke Evans has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%