September 25, 2020

Luke Gallows Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Luke Gallows Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Luke Gallows was born on 22-12-1983 in Cumberland in the state of Maryland, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Video Game Artist & Promoter.


Other Name: Andrew Hankinson, Doc Gallows, Director of Chaos, Big XLG, Deacon Deville, Dorian Deville, Festus Da
Other Professions: Video Game Artist Promoter
Appearance: WWE
Luke Gallows Wiki Link

Luke Gallows Popular Videos

Luke Gallows Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to wrestler Amber O Neal  since 2014.

Life's Important Dates Of Luke Gallows

Luke Gallows Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 9 months, 3 days old age Luke Gallows will turn 37 on 22 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 26 days, 17 hours, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Luke Gallows has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%