October 16, 2021

Luke Goss Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 29, 2018

Luke Goss Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Luke Goss was born on 29-09-1968 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Singer & Musician who best known for his work in the Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Luke Damon Goss
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Musician
Luke Goss Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Luke Goss

Luke Goss Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 0 month, 17 days old age Luke Goss will turn 54 on 29 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 12 days, 6 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Luke Goss has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%