January 23, 2022

Luke Harper Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 16, 2021

Short Biography

Luke Harper was born on 16-12-1979 in Rochester in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Wrestler & Video Game Artist.


Other Name: Jon Huber, Brodie Lee, Huberboy #2
Other Professions: Video Game Artist

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 26 December,2020 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Jacksonville, Florida
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Luke Harper

Luke Harper Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Luke Harper was 41 years 0month & 10 days old age.