August 18, 2022

Luke Pasqualino Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Luke Pasqualino Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Luke Pasqualino was born on 19-02-1990 in Peterborough in the state of Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom. He is a British Television Actor, Film Actor, Soap Opera Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Luca Giuseppe Pasqualino, Luca Giuseppe Luke
Other Professions: Film Actor Soap Opera Actor Theatre Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Luke Pasqualino

Luke Pasqualino Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 5months, 30 days old age Luke Pasqualino will turn 33 on 19 February, 2023. Only 6 months, 6 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Luke Pasqualino has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%