December 09, 2022

Lyndsy Fonseca Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

Lyndsy Fonseca Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lyndsy Fonseca was born on 07-01-1987 in Oakland in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress & Soap Opera Actress who mainly known for her roles in Television Serials.


Other Name: Lyndsy Marie Fonseca
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Lyndsy Fonseca

Lyndsy Fonseca Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 11months, 2 days old age Lyndsy Fonseca will turn 36 on 07 January, 2023. Only 28 days, 11 hours,29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lyndsy Fonseca has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%