July 16, 2019

Lynn Garafola Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Other Name: Lynn Theresa Garafola
Other Professions: Linguist Critic Curator Lecturer Educationist Writer Author

Lynn Garafola Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


72 years, 7 months, 4 days old age Lynn Garafola will turn 73 on 12 December, 2019. Only 4 months, 25 days, 10 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lynn Garafola has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%

Short Biography

Lynn Garafola was born on 12-12-1946 in New York City, New York, United States. She is an American Historian, Linguist, Critic, Curator, Lecturer, Educationist, Writer & Author.

Lynn Garafola Wiki Link

Lynn Garafola Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lynn Garafola's family, relatives;