July 01, 2022

Lynne Spears Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Short Biography

Lynne Spears was born on 04-05-1955 in McComb in the state of Mississippi, United States. She is an American Writer, Author, Novelist, Film Producer & Television Producer.


Other Name: Lynne Irene Spears, Lynne Irene Bridges
Other Professions: Author Novelist Film Producer Television Producer

Lynne Spears Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lynne Spears's family, relatives;
Daughter Britney Spears
Daughter Jamie Lynn Spears
Son Bryan Spears

Life's Important Dates Of Lynne Spears

Lynne Spears Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 1month, 27 days old age Lynne Spears will turn 68 on 04 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 2 days, 21 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lynne Spears has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%